Organigramm
Zug 1
Oblt Baur Markus
Wm Brand Michael
Kpl Gut Marco
Kpl Mörgeli Markus
Sdt Badertscher Rem...
Sdt Bühler Nicole
Sdt Ehrenzeller Ann...
Sdt Gysel Marius
Sdt Hofstetter Luka...
Sdt Martínez Hernán...
Sdt Mörgeli Roman
Sdt Rasi Michel
Sdt Schmid Mathias
Sdt Sonderegger Rog...
Sdt Widmer Tobias
Zug 3
Oblt Sablonier Mich...
Lt Stierli Remo
Fw Feuz Jürg
Wm Gut Thomas
Kpl Job Benjamin
Sdt Friedrich Flavi...
Sdt Hagenbucher Rud...
Sdt Hofstetter Cyri...
Sdt Käser Roland
Sdt Kubli Daniel
Sdt Link Benjamin
Sdt Oberholzer Kaja
Sdt Schmid Beat
Sdt Schmid Stefan
Sdt Sonderegger Ret...
Sdt Wandeler-Schmid...
Atemschutz Gruppe 1
Oblt Baur Markus
Fw Feuz Jürg
Kpl Hagenbucher Pet...
Kpl Harm Thomas
Sdt Badertscher Rem...
Sdt Gysel Marius
Sdt Hofstetter Luka...
Sdt Kubli Daniel
Sdt Mörgeli Patrick
Sdt Rüegg Thomas
Sdt Schmid Beat
Sdt Schmid Manuel
Sdt Sonntag Louis-S...
Sdt Stucki Thomas
Atemschutz Gruppe 2
Oblt Job Daniel
Wm Bühler Thomas
Wm Gut Thomas
Kpl Gut Marco
Kpl Mörgeli Markus
Sdt Bühler Nicole
Sdt Ehrenzeller Ann...
Sdt Hafner Chris
Sdt Hagenbucher Rud...
Sdt Hofstetter Patr...
Sdt Martínez Hernán...
Sdt Mörgeli Roman
Sdt Schmid Mathias
Sdt Wandeler-Schmid...
Atemschutz Gruppe 3
Oblt Steiner Markus
Lt Stierli Remo
Wm Brand Michael
Kpl Job Benjamin
Sdt Dubs Rolf
Sdt Friedrich Flavi...
Sdt Hofstetter Cyri...
Sdt Immler Christia...
Sdt Käser Roland
Sdt Link Benjamin
Sdt Rasi Michel
Sdt Schmid Stefan
Sdt Sonderegger Rog...
Sdt Widmer Tobias
Hptm Heynen Michael
Kommandant
Fahrer C/C1/C118 -...
Oblt Steiner Markus
Lt Hersche René
Fw Feuz Jürg
Kpl Mörgeli Markus
Sdt Dubs Rolf
Sdt Hofstetter Patr...
Sdt Mörgeli Roman
Sdt Stucki Thomas
Fahrer C/C1/C118 -...
Oblt Baur Markus
Wm Brand Michael
Wm Gut Thomas
Kpl Job Benjamin
Sdt Hagenbucher Rud...
Sdt Hofstetter Cyri...
Sdt Mörgeli Patrick
Sdt Widmer Tobias
Fahrer B/D1 - Grupp...
Wm Bühler Thomas
Kpl Fenner Anja
Kpl Hedinger Yannic
Sdt Bühler Nicole
Sdt Gysel Marius
Sdt Link Benjamin
Sdt Rasi Michel
Sdt Roos Larissa
Sdt Sonntag Louis-S...
Oblt Schlund Beat
Ausbildungschef
Oblt Baur Markus
Zugführer Zug 1
Oblt Job Daniel
Zugführer Zug 2
Wm Schmutz Peter
Zugführer VA
Oblt Sablonier Mich...
Atemschutzchef
Oblt Job Daniel
Fahrschule
Chef MWD
Lt Hersche René
Matererialwart
Oblt Steiner Markus
Kommandant-Stv.
Fahrer B/D1 - Grupp...
Lt Stierli Remo
Kpl Gut Marco
Sdt Bäumler Roger
Sdt Ehrenzeller Ann...
Sdt Friedrich Flavi...
Sdt Käser Roland
Sdt Martínez Hernán...
Sdt Peter Farrah
Sdt Schmid Beat
Sdt Sonderegger Rog...
Zug 2
Oblt Job Daniel
Oblt Steiner Markus
Wm Bühler Thomas
Kpl Hagenbucher Pet...
Kpl Harm Thomas
Sdt Dubs Rolf
Sdt Flück Daniel
Sdt Hafner Chris
Sdt Hofstetter Patr...
Sdt Immler Christia...
Sdt Mörgeli Patrick
Sdt Rüegg Thomas
Sdt Schmid Manuel
Sdt Sonntag Louis-S...
Sdt Stucki Thomas
Fahrer B/D1 - Grupp...
Wm Schmutz Peter
Sdt Barac Kristof
Sdt Flück Daniel
Sdt Hafner Chris
Sdt Immler Christia...
Sdt Oberholzer Kaja
Sdt Rüegg Thomas
Sdt Schmid Manuel
Sdt Wandeler-Schmid...
Verkehrsgruppe
Wm Schmutz Peter
Kpl Fenner Anja
Kpl Hedinger Yannic
Sdt Barac Kristof
Sdt Bäumler Roger
Sdt Kubli Daniel
Sdt Peter Farrah
Sdt Roos Larissa
Sdt Stucki Thomas
Sdt Traub Nicole
Lt Stierli Remo
Zugführer Zug 3
Fahrer C/C1/C118 -...
Oblt Sablonier Mich...
Kpl Hagenbucher Pet...
Kpl Harm Thomas
Sdt Badertscher Rem...
Sdt Hofstetter Luka...
Sdt Schmid Mathias
Sdt Schmid Stefan
Sdt Sonderegger Ret...