Mo |
06.01.2020 |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Neueintretende, Austretende |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mo |
06.01.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Offiziersübung |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
08.01.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Gesamtfeuerwehr |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
15.01.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Atemschutz 1 (1) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mi |
15.01.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Verkehrsgruppe |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mi |
22.01.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Atemschutz 1 (2) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mo |
27.01.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
BW-K Kommandant |
|
Kurs |
Mo |
27.01.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fahrschule C/C1/C118 (1) |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
29.01.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Atemschutz 1 (3) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Fr |
31.01.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
DV Bezirk |
Uitikon |
Übung |
Sa |
01.02.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
Fasnachtsumzug Birmensdorf |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mo |
03.02.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fahrschule C/C1/C118 (2) |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
05.02.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Kaderübung |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
12.02.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Einsatzzüge |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
04.03.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Einsatzzüge |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mo |
09.03.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fahrschule B/D1 (1) |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
11.03.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Einsatzzüge |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Fr |
10.04.2020 - 13.04.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
"Feuerwache" über Ostern |
Birmensdorf und Aesch |
Übung |
Mo |
08.06.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fahrschule B/D1 (G2) |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
10.06.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Atemschutz (B2/G2) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mo |
15.06.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fahrschule B/D1 (G3) |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
17.06.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Atemschutz (B2/G3) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mo |
22.06.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fahrschule C/C1/C118 (B2/G2) |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
24.06.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Atemschutz (B2/G1) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mo |
29.06.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fahrschule C/C1/C118 (B2/G1) |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
01.07.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fachausbildung (G2) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mo |
06.07.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fachausbildung (G3) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mi |
08.07.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fachausbildung (G1) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Sa |
01.08.2020 |
20:00 - 23:00 |
Bewachung Höhenfeuer Aesch |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mi |
19.08.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fachausbildung |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
19.08.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Verkehrsgruppe |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
26.08.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Verkehrsgruppe |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
26.08.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fachausbildung |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
02.09.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fachausbildung |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Sa |
05.09.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
JFW Übung |
|
Halbtaggeld Veranstaltung |
Mo |
07.09.2020 - 11.09.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
B-O Offizier |
|
Kurs |
Mo |
07.09.2020 - 11.09.2020 |
07:30 - 17:00 |
G-S5 Grundkurs Sdt (5 Tage) |
|
Kurs |
Mi |
09.09.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Atemschutz 3 (1) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mi |
16.09.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Atemschutz 3 (2) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mo |
21.09.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fahrschule C/C1/C118 (1) |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mo |
21.09.2020 |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Einführung SAN-PTF |
|
Übung |
Mi |
23.09.2020 - 25.09.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
S-VU Verkehrs-Uof |
|
Kurs |
Mi |
23.09.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Atemschutz 3 (3) |
Aesch |
Übung |
Mi |
23.09.2020 |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Einführung SAN-PTF |
|
Übung |
Mo |
28.09.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fahrschule C/C1/C118 (2) |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
30.09.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Kaderübung |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
21.10.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fachausbildung |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
21.10.2020 |
17:00 - 19:30 |
Verkehrsgruppe |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
28.10.2020 |
19:30 - 22:00 |
Fachausbildung |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mi |
28.10.2020 |
17:00 - 19:30 |
Verkehrsgruppe |
Birmensdorf |
Übung |
Mo |
16.11.2020 - 20.11.2020 |
07:30 - 17:30 |
B-U Unteroffizier |
|
Kurs |
Mi |
16.12.2020 |
19:30 - 20:30 |
Kaderrapport |
Aesch |
Übung |