Organigramm
Maj Huwel Michael

Kommandant

Hptm Oberholzer Christian

Chef Personal
Chef Pionier

EZ 1
Oblt Hess Andreas
Lt von Büren Yves
Wm Rinderknecht Dan...
Kpl Bruderer Kevin
Kpl Knecht Florian
Kpl Wüthrich Michae...
Sdt Bachofner Jakob
Sdt Cescutti Siro
Sdt Coppex Stéphane
Sdt De Carli Loris
Sdt Forrer Rafael
Sdt Geigenberger Si...
Sdt Gharehghani Meh...
Sdt Granwehr Domini...
Sdt Hadorn Stefan
Sdt Hartmann Yannic...
Sdt Ihász Tibor
Sdt Keller Marco
Sdt Montana Michael
Sdt Niedrig David
Sdt Ragusa Antonio
Sdt Zemp Frank
Lt Rinderknecht Marcel

Bereichsleiter

EZ 2
Oblt Eberle Martin
Lt Guidon Flavio
Wm Jenny Philippe
Kpl Camastral Marco
Kpl Näfe Marco
Kpl Vlasek Fabian
Kpl Zünd Christian
Sdt Bielfeldt Vince...
Sdt Botto Ian
Sdt Büeler Jennifer
Sdt Charpilloz Yves
Sdt Forrer Adrian
Sdt Fuchs Christian
Sdt Greuter Thomas
Sdt Guidon Silvano
Sdt Hanli Aykut
Sdt Jakupi Riad
Sdt Jud Linus
Sdt Nussbaumer Gian...
Sdt Ramic Edvin
Sdt Rinderknecht Pe...
Sdt Sarris Anargyro...
Sdt Wegmüller Cyril...
EZ 3
Oblt Halter Adrian
Lt Dolder Roy
Lt Rinderknecht Mar...
Wm Cadosch Dominik
Wm Lüscher Stefan
Wm Wassmuth Stefan
Kpl Guidon Claudio
Kpl Rinderknecht Ro...
Kpl Ritschard Claud...
Sdt Attou Mehdi
Sdt Baumann Roman
Sdt Bohnert Luca
Sdt Dulic Darko
Sdt EL Gafarawi Ahm...
Sdt Gehri Andreas
Sdt Giannuzzi Simon...
Sdt Granwehr Nicola
Sdt Gross Gabriel
Sdt Kühni André
Sdt Stanic David
Sdt Steinmann Ricco
Sdt Vetter Jennifer
Sdt Zogg Luca
Hptm Rinderknecht Thomas

Kommandant Stv
Chef Ausbildung

Jugendfeuerwehr
Lt Guidon Flavio
Wm Wassmuth Stefan
Kpl Camastral Marco
JFW S1 Anderegg Seb...
JFW G Anderegg Chri...
JFW G Huber Bence
JFW G Nessler Lars
JFW G Roth Jade
JFW R Belluscio Lar...
JFW R Belluscio Nor...
JFW R Hutzli Ronja
JFW R König Paulo T...
JFW R Lisinac Petar
JFW R Mühlemann And...
JFW E Bajrami Edin
JFW E Granwehr Jona...
JFW E Huber Tim
JFW E Hutzli Luca
JFW E Ragusa Linda
JFW E Schär Simeon
JFW E Skoverqani Ad...
Sdt Bachofner Jakob

Materialwart

Sachbearbeiterin
vakant
Lt von Büren Yves

Chef Atemschutz

Verkehrsgruppe
Lt Albertin Pascal
Wm Belluscio Filido...
Wm Depser Andreas
Kpl Depser Michael
Sdt Bejic Bekrija
Sdt Berghändler And...
Sdt Berrisch Maria...
Sdt Ferraro Damiano
Sdt Grieco Francesc...
Sdt Montefusco Maur...
Sdt Odiake Pedro
Sdt Peterhans Thoma...
Sdt Villoz Daniel