Organigramm
Hptm Felt Michal
Kommandant
Oblt Michel Christi...
Kommandant Stv
Chef Ausbildung
Fw Zutter Dominique
Materialwart
Four Wirth Kurt
Fourier
Wm Roth Pascal
Spezialisten
Oblt Egloff Patrick
Zugführer Zug 1
1. Zug
Oblt Egloff Patrick
Lt Strobel Stefan
Fw Zutter Dominique
Kpl Furrer Marco
Kpl Schonert Monika
Gfr Neukomm Andreas
Sdt Beck Stefan
Sdt Brodbeck Simon
Sdt Caduff Simon
Sdt Fahrni Stephan
Sdt Gil Orlando
Sdt Händeler Thomas
Sdt Kneubühler Dani...
Sdt Krasniqi Kaltri...
Sdt Küng Martin
Sdt Mellini Joel
Sdt Pontes Telmo
Sdt Weber Urs
Rekr Dittli Lukas
Rekr Gencer Oezkan
Rekr Hugi Raphael
Rekr Kastien Kevin
Oblt Peter Daniel
Zugführer Zug 2
2. Zug
Oblt Peter Daniel
Lt Kunz Philippe
Wm Roth Pascal
Wm Sax Philipp
Kpl Hofer Thomas
Kpl Leuenberger Sim...
Sdt Bähler Daniel
Sdt Blöchliger Thom...
Sdt Dittli Patrick
Sdt Elahi Zubair
Sdt Fulginiti Nadin...
Sdt Kaufmann Pascal
Sdt Minet Simon
Sdt Riedle André
Sdt Ruggiero Biagio
Sdt Salamone Fabio
Sdt Stieger Jennife...
Sdt Zevallos Allan
Rekr Adam Roger
Rekr Botschen Benja...
Rekr Kastien Oliver
Oblt Egloff Patrick
Chef Atemschutz
Wm Roth Pascal
Fahrer
Fw Zutter Dominique
Wm Roth Pascal
Gfr Neukomm Andreas
Sdt Bähler Daniel
Sdt Kneubühler Dani...
Sdt Küng Martin
Sdt Riedle André
Sdt Salamone Fabio
Hptm Felt Michal
Seilgruppe
Hptm Felt Michal
Oblt Egloff Patrick
Oblt Michel Christi...
Wm Roth Pascal
Kpl Furrer Marco
Kpl Schonert Monika
Sdt Dittli Patrick
Sdt Salamone Fabio
Sdt Stieger Jennife...
Sdt Weber Urs
Wm Sax Philipp
Verkehrsgruppe
Four Wirth Kurt
Wm Sax Philipp
Sdt Elahi Zubair
Sdt Händeler Thomas
Rekr Adam Roger
Rekr Botschen Benja...
Rekr Dittli Lukas
Rekr Gencer Oezkan
Rekr Hugi Raphael
Rekr Kastien Kevin
Rekr Kastien Oliver
Sdt Mellini Joel
Jugendfeuerwehr
Hptm Felt Michal
Oblt Michel Christi...
Oblt Peter Daniel
Sdt Mellini Joel
Sdt Weber Urs
JFW S2 Nosdeo Domen...
JFW S1 Händeler Max...
JFW R Battiato Lore...
JFW R Borgese Gianc...
JFW R Brändle Sebas...
JFW R Dousse Domini...
JFW R Frei Marlon
JFW R Frei Saskia
JFW R Leemann Zoe
JFW R Wietlisbach P...
Lt Kunz Philippe
Sanitätsgruppe
Lt Kunz Philippe
Kpl Hofer Thomas
Kpl Leuenberger Sim...
Sdt Fulginiti Nadin...
Sdt Kneubühler Dani...
Sdt Riedle André
Oblt Michel Christian
Holzergruppe
Oblt Michel Christi...
Fw Zutter Dominique
Sdt Salamone Fabio