Organigramm
Ei Gr 1.1
Oblt Hauswirth Math...
Lt Schmid Alain
Lt Sollberger Jonas...
Fw Utzinger Walter
Wm Merki Richard
Kpl Frei Raphael
Kpl Utzinger Stepha...
Gfr Haupt Holger
Gfr Kofel Hansueli
Gfr Küpfer Martin
Sdt Bickel Nadja
Sdt Bleuler Adrian
Sdt Hirt Marco
Sdt Kübli Andreas
Sdt Meier Daniel
Ei Gr 1.2
Oblt Hauswirth Math...
Lt Schmid Alain
Lt Sollberger Jonas...
Kpl Danhamer Bernd
Kpl Hartmann Stefan
Kpl Schneider Gabri...
Sdt Altermatt Nico
Sdt Balmer Roger
Sdt Bucher Roger
Sdt Celli Adriano
Sdt Celli Loris
Sdt Ebener Nadine
Sdt Felix Paul
Sdt Flury Marcel
Sdt Haupt Clarissa
Sdt Haupt Katrin
Sdt Hofmann Moritz
Sdt Meier Roman
Sdt Notz Adrian
Sdt Schärer Remo
Sdt Zimmermann Jona...
Ei Gr 2.1
Oblt Bucher Martina
Lt Kunz René
Lt Ryter Stefan
Wm Fischer Alexande...
Sdt Bucher Tamara
Sdt Fivian Stefan
Sdt Gabrieli Leonar...
Sdt Kiener Raphael
Sdt Kiener Tobias
Sdt Meile Dominic
Sdt Meile Joel
Sdt Merki Ragnar
Sdt Romann Manuel
Sdt Schmid Seraina
Sdt Stenz Alois
Ei Gr 2.2
Oblt Bucher Martina
Lt Kunz René
Lt Ryter Stefan
Wm Surber Severine
Kpl Kofel René
Kpl Perren Lukas
Gfr Sollberger Simo...
Sdt Frei Désirée
Sdt Frei Sven
Sdt Frei Svenja
Sdt Gossweiler Patr...
Sdt Kunz Phillipp
Sdt Schwenk Christi...
Sdt Wicki Marco
Sdt Winkler Andreas
San Gr 3.1
Oblt Mayer Stefan
Lt Koller Karin
Kpl Zimmermann Lena
Sdt Aeschbacher Bea...
Sdt Fischer Noëmie
Sdt Hirt Werner
Sdt Müller Miriam
Sdt Notz Anita
Sdt Sturm Marco
Sdt Tramm Christian
Vrk Gr 3.2
Oblt Mayer Stefan
Wm Burri Domenic
Kpl Ammann Konrad
Gfr Merki Karl
Sdt Altorfer Richar...
Sdt Ammann Christia...
Sdt Basler Samantha
Sdt Hartmann Erich
Sdt Pointner Maximi...
Sdt Strasser Malvin...
Sdt Werdmüller Oliv...
Unteres Wehntal
Oblt Hauswirth Math...
Zugchef
Oberes Wehntal
Oblt Bucher Martina
Zugchef
Spezialisten
Oblt Mayer Stefan
Zugchef
Hptm Gosteli Patric...
Kommandant
Stab
Hptm Gosteli Patric...
Oblt Küpfer Christi...
Adj Uof Furrer Andr...
Fw Utzinger Walter
Gfr Goldener Kurt
Stab
Oblt Küpfer Christi...
Ausbildungschef
Zugchef