Organigramm
Wm Andersen Espen
Chef BAG 1
Lt Bregy Roger
Chef BAG 2
Lt Hersperger Fritz
Chef BAG 3
Lt Keller Stefan
Chef BAG 4
Bagatellgruppe 1
Fw Frei Beat
Wm Andersen Espen
Wm Denzler Alfred
Kpl Bachofner Chris...
Kpl Böni Andreas
Gfr Imhof Christian
Gfr Odermatt Raphae...
Sdt Furrer Alec
Sdt Kessler Andrei
Sdt Reichenbach Sim...
Sdt Sauter Michèle
Sdt Schlichting Mar...
Sdt Stern Patrick
Bagatellgruppe 2
Lt Bregy Roger
Wm Hurni Michel
Wm Schärer Adrian
Wm Walder Reto
Kpl Calcagnini Dieg...
Gfr Dalle Grave Ren...
Gfr Fisch Daniel
Gfr Hefti Thomas
Gfr Petric Goran
Sdt Egger Martin
Sdt Fust Raphaela
Sdt Grund Christoph...
Sdt Happel Jonathan
Sdt Zappa Patricia
Bagatellgruppe 3
Lt Hersperger Fritz
Wm Bitterli Laurent
Wm Pierson Andreas
Wm Steiger Markus
Kpl Breitenmoser Ma...
Gfr Raaflaub Christ...
Gfr Stadler Markus
Sdt Jutzi Linda
Sdt Loepfe Lars
Sdt Schelling Marc
Sdt Schmiedl Dirk
Sdt Spitteler Roman
Sdt Staub Silvan
Rekr Weber Simon
Bagatellgruppe 4
Lt Keller Stefan
Wm Bischof Richard
Wm Ehrler Markus
Wm Grob Rudolf
Kpl Klaus Christian
Kpl Rusterholz Frit...
Kpl Wayandt Lukas
Gfr Keller Martin
Sdt Ebner Thomas
Sdt Habegger Dario
Sdt Künzel Stefan
Sdt Schuler Corneli...
Sdt Storrer Silvan
Rekr Widmer Michael
Wm Bösch Karin
Chef Sanität
Lt Haas Christian
Chef Führungsunterstützung
Wm Rüfenacht Valent...
Chef Verkehr
Führungsunterstützu...
Lt Degiorgi Cristin...
Lt Haas Christian
Wm Grob Rudolf
Wm Pierson Andreas
Wm Schärer Adrian
Kpl Bertani David
Gfr Bolleter Daniel
Gfr Keller Martin
Gfr Odermatt Raphae...
Sdt Denzler Susanne
Sdt Grieser Monika
First Responder
Lt Bregy Roger
Wm Bösch Karin
Wm Hurni Michel
Kpl Bachofner Chris...
Kpl Bertani David
Kpl Elmer Grob Bett...
Gfr Staeger Denise
Sdt Grieser Monika
Sdt Grund Christoph...
Sdt Jutzi Linda
Verkehrsabteilung
Wm Bitterli Laurent
Wm Hurni Michel
Wm Rüfenacht Valent...
Kpl Wild Marcus
Kpl Zürcher Max
Gfr Dalle Grave Ren...
Gfr Kamm Ueli
Gfr Kessler Richard
Gfr Stuber Armin
Sdt Aeschlimann Dan...
Sdt Dossenbach Manu...
Sdt Zimmermann Robi...
Sdt Zuber Nicolas
Lt Hersperger Fritz
Chef ADL
ADL Gruppe 1
Maj Siegrist Martin
Lt Hersperger Fritz
Lt Keller Stefan
Wm Ehrler Markus
Wm Hurni Michel
Sdt Grund Christoph...
ADL Gruppe 2
Hptm Kappeler Alex
Lt Hersperger Fritz
Wm Bitterli Laurent
Wm Hurni Michel
Wm Schärer Adrian
Sdt Zappa Patricia
ADL Gruppe 3
Hptm Frei Christian
Lt Hersperger Fritz
Wm Andersen Espen
Wm Hurni Michel
Wm Steiger Markus
Kpl Bachofner Chris...
Wm Ehrler Markus
Chef Kran
Kran Gruppe 1
Lt Keller Stefan
Wm Hurni Michel
Kran Gruppe 2
Fw Frei Beat
Wm Schärer Adrian
Kran Gruppe 3
Wm Steiger Markus
Gfr Hefti Thomas
Hptm Frei Christian
Kommandant Zug 1
Hptm Kappeler Alex
Kommandant Zug 2
Hptm Wayandt Patrik
Kommandant Zug 3
Maj Siegrist Martin
Stützpunktkommandant
Berufsangehörige de...
Hptm Büchele Philip...
Hptm Wayandt Patrik
Fw Meyer Stefan
Fw Ziegler Werner
Wm Hurni Michel
Chef Stv ADL
Wm Andersen Espen
Chef Atemschutz
Fw Ziegler Werner
Chef Stv Atemschutz
Lt Keller Stefan
Chef MWD
Wm Schärer Adrian
Chef Stv MWD
Hptm Büchele Philip...
Chef Stv Str Rttg / Pionier
Lt Bregy Roger
Chef Str Rttg / Pionier
Wm Bischof Richard
Chef GTR
Hptm Büchele Philip...
Stützpunktkommandant Stv.