Organigramm
Hptm Tschan Markus
Kommandant
Oblt Kämpfer Stefan
Kommandant Stv
Oblt Pfister Martin
Chef Ausbildung
Oblt Frei Thomas
Ortschef Maschwanden
Oblt Gasser Matthia...
Ortschef Knonau
Oblt Pfister Martin
Spezialisten
Oblt Burkhard Erich
Ortschef Mettmenstetten
Lt Wolfisberg Marco
Mettmi Tag
Lt Künzi Daniel
Mettmi Nacht
Oblt Kamm Werner
Knonau Tag
Oblt Gasser Matthia...
Knonau Nacht
Oblt Frei Thomas
Maschwanden Tag
Oblt Kämpfer Stefan
Maschwanden Nacht
Wm Kern Manuela
Verkehr
Fw Schärer Jürg
Materialwart
Sdt Bischof Stefan
Sanität
MettTa
Oblt Burkhard Erich
Lt Weber Mike
Lt Wolfisberg Marco
Wm Schmid Stefan
Kpl Duperrex Serge
Kpl Wirth Martin
Sdt Bättig Yannick
Sdt Burkhard Jan
Sdt Burkhard Werner
Sdt Gehrig Nathanae...
Sdt Heiniger Stepha...
Sdt Hess Remo
Sdt Hotz Benjamin
Sdt Isoz Andreas
Sdt Reichmuth Armin
Sdt Schröder Thomas
Sdt Stübi Marcel
Sdt Trachsel Remo
Sdt Wehnert Tobias
MettNa
Oblt Burkhard Erich
Lt Künzi Daniel
Lt Wäspe Thomas
Kpl Gut Mark
Kpl Santschi Nicola
Kpl Scheidegger Cla...
Sdt Burkhard Sven
Sdt Gallmann Urs
Sdt Herger Olivia
Sdt Kühne Laura
Sdt Lussi Beat
Sdt Müller Urs
Sdt Stäubli Tamara...
Sdt Studer Gabriel
Sdt Trachsel Hansjö...
Sdt Trachsel Lukas
Sdt Voser Markus
KnonTa
Oblt Kamm Werner
Kpl Grunder Andi
Kpl Mohni Andreas
Sdt Ammann Daniel
Sdt Felder Patrick
Sdt Gersbach Thomas
Sdt Gut Markus
Sdt Häfliger David
Sdt Reding Thomas
Sdt Schindler Marco
KnonNa
Oblt Gasser Matthia...
Wm Kern Manuela
Kpl Buchmann Roland
Kpl Schüpfer Marco
Kpl Zulauf Marc
Sdt Brunelli Claudi...
Sdt Buchmann Markus
Sdt Denzler Rico
Sdt Frischknecht Ma...
Sdt Muschalik Sebas...
Sdt Nyirö Michael
Sdt Scheidegger Urs
Sdt Schindler André
MascTa
Oblt Frei Thomas
Kpl Bühlmann Domini...
Kpl Ehrler Ueli
Kpl Frei Peter
Sdt Brand Martin
Sdt Huber Roger
Sdt Humbel Ernst
Sdt Kolnisko Jan
Sdt Leuthold Andrea...
Sdt Stehli Marcel
Sdt Studer Michael
Sdt Studer Peter
Sdt Syz Sven
MascNa
Oblt Kämpfer Stefan
Kpl Eberhard Markus
Kpl Reber Roger
Kpl Wetli Urban
Sdt Binder Andreas
Sdt Buholzer David
Sdt Dosch Ursin
Sdt Knecht Christop...
Sdt Studer Jonas
Sdt Sturzenegger No...
Sdt Wetli Beat
Sdt Wetli Martin
VrkGrp
Wm Kern Manuela
Kpl Buchmann Roland
Kpl Widmer Andreas
Sdt Bachmann Stefan
Sdt Kern Dominique
Sdt Muff Oliver
Sdt Müller Pascal
Sdt Scheidegger Urs
Sdt Suter Janik
SanGrp
Wm Zimmermann Othma...
Sdt Bättig Yannick
Sdt Bischof Stefan
Sdt Kaufmann Floria...
Sdt Kämpfer Janine
Sdt Voser Franz
Sdt Voser Markus
FU-Gruppe
Sdt Gutzwiller Lean...
Sdt Kaufmann Floria...
Sdt Kämpfer Janine
Sdt Stäubli Tamara...