Organigramm
Hptm Martin Michael
Kommandant
Oblt Hunziker Rolan...
Kommandant Stv
Oblt Egloff Sandro
Chef Ausbildung
Kpl Kaiser Severin
Materialverwalter
Lt Geering Harry
Fourier
Oblt Odermatt Guido
BAG Chef
BAG 1
Oblt Egloff Sandro
Oblt Odermatt Guido
Lt Geering Harry
Wm Bolliger Nicola
Kpl Baumann Jasmin
Sdt Acar Sait
Sdt Bütikofer Andre...
Sdt Guarneri Robert...
Sdt Viehweg Rafael
Sdt von Moos Yves
Sdt Wettstein Claud...
Lt Cattaneo Fabio
BAG Chef
BAG 2
Lt Cattaneo Fabio
Kpl Baumann Simon
Kpl Calibran Franci...
Kpl Egli Raphael
Sdt Bachmann Beat
Sdt Glutz Denis
Sdt Hagg Michael
Sdt Husi Raphael
Sdt Schäfer Martin
Lt Bauer Roman
BAG Chef
BAG 3
Lt Bauer Roman
Kpl Ruf Lukas
Gfr Kümin Markus
Gfr Ofner Felix
Sdt Hasani Florim
Sdt Hoxhaj Adem
Sdt Kälin Florian
Sdt Kolgeci Behar
Sdt Sacco Marcel
Sdt Zeller Lea
Oblt Odermatt Guido
BAG Chef
BAG 4
Kpl Keller Christop...
Gfr Oester Marcel
Sdt Dalipi Fikret
Sdt Hischier Reto
Sdt Kaul Jürgen
Sdt Kekic Konstanti...
Sdt Lupi Marco
Sdt Naef Reto
Sdt Römer Stephan
Sdt Titus Christian
Sdt Weisskopf Charl...
Wm Bosshard Bruno
VA Chef
Verkehrsgruppe
Oblt Odermatt Guido
Wm Bosshard Bruno
Kpl Bachmann Marcel
Kpl Baumann Jasmin
Sdt Acar Sait
Sdt Husi Raphael
Sdt Meili Karl
Sdt Stark Thomas
Sdt Titus Christian
Oblt Gantenbein And...
BAG Chef
BAG 5
Kpl Enguel Deborah
Kpl Kaiser Severin
Kpl Sviben Danijel
Sdt Bleisch Stefan
Sdt Fernandes Luis
Sdt Locher Roman
Sdt Rodrigues Alex
Sdt Samarin Drazen
Sdt Saracino Stefan...
Sdt Schwerzmann Sas...
Oblt Odermatt Guido
Zugführer
Zug 1
Hptm Martin Michael
Oblt Egloff Sandro
Oblt Gantenbein And...
Oblt Hunziker Rolan...
Oblt Odermatt Guido
Lt Bauer Roman
Lt Cattaneo Fabio
Lt Geering Harry
Wm Bolliger Nicola
Kpl Baumann Simon
Kpl Calibran Franci...
Kpl Egli Raphael
Kpl Ruf Lukas
Gfr Kümin Markus
Gfr Oester Marcel
Sdt Acar Sait
Sdt Bachmann Beat
Sdt Bütikofer Andre...
Sdt Dalipi Fikret
Sdt Guarneri Robert...
Sdt Hagg Michael
Sdt Hasani Florim
Sdt Hischier Reto
Sdt Locher Roman
Sdt Rodrigues Alex
Sdt Römer Stephan
Sdt Samarin Drazen
Sdt Schwerzmann Sas...
Sdt Viehweg Rafael
Sdt von Moos Yves
Sdt Waldvogel Edwin
Sdt Weisskopf Charl...
Oblt Gantenbein And...
Zugführer
Zug 2
Hptm Martin Michael
Oblt Egloff Sandro
Oblt Gantenbein And...
Oblt Hunziker Rolan...
Oblt Odermatt Guido
Lt Bauer Roman
Lt Cattaneo Fabio
Lt Geering Harry
Kpl Baumann Jasmin
Kpl Enguel Deborah
Kpl Kaiser Severin
Kpl Keller Christop...
Kpl Sviben Danijel
Gfr Oester Marcel
Gfr Ofner Felix
Sdt Bleisch Stefan
Sdt Fernandes Luis
Sdt Glutz Denis
Sdt Hoxhaj Adem
Sdt Husi Raphael
Sdt Kaul Jürgen
Sdt Kälin Florian
Sdt Kekic Konstanti...
Sdt Kolgeci Behar
Sdt Lupi Marco
Sdt Naef Reto
Sdt Sacco Marcel
Sdt Saracino Stefan...
Sdt Schäfer Martin
Sdt Titus Christian
Sdt Waldvogel Edwin
Sdt Wettstein Claud...
Sdt Zeller Lea