Organigramm
Kommandant
Hptm Siegenthaler R...
Gde Administrator
Four Roth Susanna
Materialwart
Lt Bruppacher Manue...
Chef Ausbildung
Oblt Hochreutener S...
Zug 1
Sdt Campana Sebasti...
Sdt Cazzato Marco
Sdt Frenzel Martin
Sdt Gvozdenovic Dej...
Sdt Leibacher Micha...
Sdt Leibacher Sasch...
Sdt Omusoru Iosif
Zug 2
Sdt Bonfiglio Jacop...
Sdt Bühler Stefan
Sdt Graf Jodok
Sdt Gruber Antal Zo...
Rekr Kappeler Ramon...
Rekr Rüegg Reto
Kader
Hptm Siegenthaler R...
Oblt Hochreutener S...
Lt Bruppacher Manue...
Lt Giannuzzi Sandro
Lt Kuhn Thomas
Lt Reichert Jan
Lt Winkler Patrick
Fw Winkler Martin
Wm Beck Chris
Wm Furrer Martin
Wm Kuhn Andreas
Wm Kuhn Stefan
Wm Trösch Philipp
Kpl Bruppacher Sand...
Kpl Comminot Christ...
Kpl Heinen Dominik
Kpl Hess Marc
Kpl Rubino Sabato
Kpl Stieger Andi
Kpl Stump Sarah
Sdt Brückmann Stefa...
Maschinisten
Hptm Siegenthaler R...
Oblt Hochreutener S...
Lt Bruppacher Manue...
Lt Giannuzzi Sandro
Lt Kuhn Thomas
Lt Reichert Jan
Lt Winkler Patrick
Fw Winkler Martin
Wm Kuhn Andreas
Wm Kuhn Stefan
Wm Trösch Philipp
Kpl Bruppacher Sand...
Kpl Comminot Christ...
Kpl Stieger Andi
Sdt Brückmann Stefa...
Sdt Frenzel Martin
Sdt Kündig Tobias
Sdt Leibacher Micha...
Sdt Mullis Andreas
Sdt Rümmeli Silvan
Sdt Schaaf Jonas
Sdt Slangen Richard
Zug 3
Sdt Kündig Tobias
Sdt Retta Giancarmi...
Sdt Rümmeli Silvan
Sdt Schaaf Jonas
Sdt Ter Gamze
Sdt Urbanitzky Lars
Sdt Winkler Silvano
Rekr Heine Rodney
Zug 4
Sdt Amoroso Roberto
Sdt Dimitrov Kuzman
Sdt Hochreutener Cy...
Sdt Isaak Fabian
Sdt Mullis Andreas
Sdt Ruch Shona
Sdt Slangen Richard
Rekr Lüthi Silvan
Zentrale
Lt Reichert Jan
Fw Haldemann Hans
Kpl Winkler Melanie
Sdt Brückmann Stefa...
Sdt Ruch Conny
First-Responder
Hptm Siegenthaler R...
Lt Reichert Jan
Lt Winkler Patrick
Fw Winkler Martin
Wm Beck Chris
Wm Furrer Martin
Kpl Stump Sarah
Sdt Flammer Alex
Sdt Ruch Conny
Sdt Schaaf Jonas
Sdt Schaaf Markus
Jugendfeuerwehr
JFW R Omusoru Emanu...
JFW E Benke Jonas
JFW E Leibacher Nil...
JFW E Ruch Noé
JFW E Trösch Mike
JFW K Beck Neklas
JFW K Urfer Jona